Guarantors

  • Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • University of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava (SK)
  • Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Technical University of Košice (SK)
  • University of West Bohemia (CZ)

General chair

  • Kratochvil Tomas, Brno University of Technology (CZ)

TPC chair

  • Raida Zbyněk, Brno University of Technology (CZ)

Local committee

  • Blumenstein Jiri, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Hudcova Lucie, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Kolka Zdenek, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Lacik Jaroslav, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Marsalek Roman, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Mikulasek Tomas, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Petrzela Jiri, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Polak Ladislav, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Prokes Ales, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Sebesta Jiri, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Sigmund Milan, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Sotner Roman, Brno University of Technology (CZ)

Radioelektronika

  • Baudoin Genevieve, ESIEE Paris (FR)
  • Balkovic Mislav, Visoka škola za primijenjeno računarstvo (HR)
  • Biolek Dalibor, University of Defence in Brno (CZ)
  • Brancik Lubomir, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Dobes Josef, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Dolecek Radovan, University of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Debasattam Pal, IIT Guwahati (IND)
  • Drutarovsky Milos, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Fliegel Karel, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Galajda Pavol, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Hagara Miroslav, STU Bratislava (SK)
  • Kamencay Patrik, University of Zilina (SK)
  • Kneppo Ivan, TUAD Trencin (SK)
  • Kocur Dusan, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Leite Vicente, Politéchnico de Braganca (PTG)
  • Mishra Amit Kumar, University of Capetown (JAR)
  • Mursanto Petrus, University of Indonesia (IN)
  • Nemec Zdenek, University of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Ondas Stanislav, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Pidanic Jan, University of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Pleva Matus, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Plsek Radek, Era, a.s. (CZ)
  • Pucik Josef, STU Bratislava (SK)
  • Rupp Markus, Vienna University of Technology (A)
  • Saliga Jan, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Stofanik Vladimir, STU Bratislava (SK)
  • Ulovec Karel, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Suhartanto Heru, University of Indonesia (IN)
  • Stojanovic Radovan, University of Montenegro (MNE)
  • Rufino Jose, Politéchnico de Braganca (PTG)
  • Tekovic Alberto, Access Network Engineering (HR)
  • Trivedi Gaurav, IIT Guwahati (IND)

COMITE

  • Balling Peter, Antenna System Consulting (DK)
  • Bartolic Juraj, University of Zagreb (HR)
  • Bilik Vladimir, Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava (SK)
  • Bezousek Pavel, Univerzity of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Bozzi Maurizio, University of Pavia (I)
  • Cocherova Elena, STU Bratislava (SK)
  • Filip Ales, AZD Prague, LIS (CZ)
  • Fiser Ondrej, AV CR Prague, (CZ)
  • Ghassemlooy Zabih, Northumbria University (UK)
  • Karwowski Andrzej, Silesian University of Technology (PL)
  • Kasal Miroslav, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Luxey Cyril, University of Nice-Sophia Antipolis (FR)
  • Machac Jan, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Modelski Jozef, Warszaw University of Technology (PL)
  • Ovsenik Lubos, Technical University of Kosice (SK)
  • Pechac Pavel, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Polivka Milan, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Schejbal Vladimír, Univerzity of Pardubice (CZ)
  • Sinha Saurabh, University of Johannesburg (JAR)
  • Smith David, Northumbria University (UK)
  • Sedivy Pavel, RETIA, a.s. (CZ)
  • Skvor Zbynek, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)
  • Uherek Frantisek, Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava (SK)
  • Vlcek Cestmir, University of Defense (CZ)
  • Wilfert Otakar, Brno University of Technology (CZ)
  • Zvanovec Stanislav, Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ)